Characters›Pliszka

Overall Stats (<3500 band)
16 weeks tracked / Rank = pick rate rank within that week's band (ties share a rank). The denominator varies by week (about 39–72 characters, as new characters are added).
Overall Stats (3500–6000 band)
16 weeks tracked / Rank = pick rate rank within that week's band (ties share a rank). The denominator varies by week (about 39–72 characters, as new characters are added).
Overall Stats (6000–8000 band)
16 weeks tracked / Rank = pick rate rank within that week's band (ties share a rank). The denominator varies by week (about 39–72 characters, as new characters are added).
Overall Stats (8000+ band)
16 weeks tracked / Rank = pick rate rank within that week's band (ties share a rank). The denominator varies by week (about 39–72 characters, as new characters are added).
Weekly Trend (6000–8000 band)
Win Rate Trend
Pick Rate Trend
Ban Rate Trend
Hover (or tap) a point to see its value. See the weekly table below for exact figures. The line breaks for weeks before debut or with no data.
Weekly Stats Table (<3500 band)
| Week | Rank | Pick rate | Win rate | Ban rate |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026/10/01 – 2026/10/07 (S15) | #18 /77 | 1.60% | 57.0% | 0.0% |
| 2026/09/24 – 2026/09/30 (S15) | #11 /77 | 2.00% | 50.5% | 29.3% |
| 2026/09/17 – 2026/09/23 (S15) | #9 /76 | 2.30% | 56.9% | 54.6% |
| 2026/09/10 – 2026/09/16 (S15) | #11 /76 | 2.00% | 55.5% | 39.1% |
| 2026/09/03 – 2026/09/09 (S15) | #9 /75 | 2.50% | 56.8% | 34.9% |
| 2026/08/27 – 2026/09/02 (S15) | #9 /75 | 2.50% | 57.0% | 45.5% |
| 2026/08/20 – 2026/08/26 (S15) | #8 /75 | 2.70% | 53.6% | 44.3% |
| 2026/08/13 – 2026/08/19 (S14) | #13 /74 | 2.20% | 52.3% | 42.1% |
| 2026/08/06 – 2026/08/12 (S14) | #11 /74 | 2.40% | 56.1% | 61.8% |
| 2026/07/30 – 2026/08/05 (S14) | #10 /74 | 2.30% | 54.6% | 43.8% |
| 2026/07/23 – 2026/07/29 (S14) | #15 /73 | 1.90% | 57.1% | 49.3% |
| 2026/07/16 – 2026/07/22 (S14) | #9 /73 | 2.50% | 52.7% | 43.5% |
| 2026/07/09 – 2026/07/15 (S14) | #3 /73 | 5.60% | 53.2% | 44.5% |
| 2026/07/02 – 2026/07/08 (S14) | #1 /72 | 13.30% | 56.8% | 42.5% |
| 2026/06/25 – 2026/07/01 (S14) | #1 /72 | 13.90% | 55.5% | 35.7% |
| 2026/06/18 – 2026/06/24 (S14) | #1 /72 | 15.30% | 52.9% | 39.8% |
Weekly Stats Table (3500–6000 band)
| Week | Rank | Pick rate | Win rate | Ban rate |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026/10/01 – 2026/10/07 (S15) | #23 /77 | 1.50% | 48.0% | 33.5% |
| 2026/09/24 – 2026/09/30 (S15) | #19 /77 | 1.70% | 48.7% | 34.0% |
| 2026/09/17 – 2026/09/23 (S15) | #13 /76 | 2.20% | 50.8% | 36.8% |
| 2026/09/10 – 2026/09/16 (S15) | #13 /76 | 2.20% | 51.4% | 42.4% |
| 2026/09/03 – 2026/09/09 (S15) | #10 /75 | 2.60% | 53.5% | 46.8% |
| 2026/08/27 – 2026/09/02 (S15) | #9 /75 | 2.80% | 54.1% | 45.4% |
| 2026/08/20 – 2026/08/26 (S15) | #8 /75 | 2.90% | 54.6% | 46.8% |
| 2026/08/13 – 2026/08/19 (S14) | #13 /74 | 2.40% | 51.5% | 44.2% |
| 2026/08/06 – 2026/08/12 (S14) | #12 /74 | 2.50% | 50.7% | 46.6% |
| 2026/07/30 – 2026/08/05 (S14) | #10 /74 | 2.60% | 50.8% | 47.5% |
| 2026/07/23 – 2026/07/29 (S14) | #8 /73 | 2.90% | 52.6% | 47.0% |
| 2026/07/16 – 2026/07/22 (S14) | #4 /73 | 3.60% | 52.3% | 41.3% |
| 2026/07/09 – 2026/07/15 (S14) | #3 /73 | 4.50% | 52.1% | 37.3% |
| 2026/07/02 – 2026/07/08 (S14) | #2 /72 | 6.60% | 52.2% | 33.8% |
| 2026/06/25 – 2026/07/01 (S14) | #2 /72 | 7.60% | 50.4% | 29.6% |
| 2026/06/18 – 2026/06/24 (S14) | #2 /72 | 9.90% | 47.5% | 26.1% |
Weekly Stats Table (6000–8000 band)
| Week | Rank | Pick rate | Win rate | Ban rate |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026/10/01 – 2026/10/07 (S15) | #19 /77 | 1.50% | 45.9% | 29.6% |
| 2026/09/24 – 2026/09/30 (S15) | #18 /77 | 1.70% | 45.9% | 31.7% |
| 2026/09/17 – 2026/09/23 (S15) | #7 /76 | 3.00% | 48.6% | 32.2% |
| 2026/09/10 – 2026/09/16 (S15) | #7 /76 | 2.80% | 48.5% | 40.2% |
| 2026/09/03 – 2026/09/09 (S15) | #7 /75 | 3.30% | 49.7% | 42.4% |
| 2026/08/27 – 2026/09/02 (S15) | #7 /75 | 3.40% | 50.0% | 40.6% |
| 2026/08/20 – 2026/08/26 (S15) | #8 /75 | 3.30% | 50.9% | 43.6% |
| 2026/08/13 – 2026/08/19 (S14) | #9 /74 | 2.90% | 47.6% | 51.0% |
| 2026/08/06 – 2026/08/12 (S14) | #9 /74 | 2.80% | 48.1% | 55.2% |
| 2026/07/30 – 2026/08/05 (S14) | #8 /74 | 2.90% | 47.7% | 58.0% |
| 2026/07/23 – 2026/07/29 (S14) | #6 /73 | 3.60% | 50.3% | 55.7% |
| 2026/07/16 – 2026/07/22 (S14) | #2 /73 | 4.80% | 50.5% | 46.8% |
| 2026/07/09 – 2026/07/15 (S14) | #2 /73 | 6.10% | 50.3% | 33.6% |
| 2026/07/02 – 2026/07/08 (S14) | #2 /72 | 7.90% | 49.0% | 26.0% |
| 2026/06/25 – 2026/07/01 (S14) | #2 /72 | 9.00% | 48.1% | 19.9% |
| 2026/06/18 – 2026/06/24 (S14) | #1 /72 | 10.50% | 46.9% | 15.8% |
Weekly Stats Table (8000+ band)
| Week | Rank | Pick rate | Win rate | Ban rate |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026/10/01 – 2026/10/07 (S15) | #17 /77 | 1.90% | 48.6% | 18.9% |
| 2026/09/24 – 2026/09/30 (S15) | #13 /77 | 2.20% | 51.4% | 23.0% |
| 2026/09/17 – 2026/09/23 (S15) | #3 /76 | 4.20% | 54.3% | 30.0% |
| 2026/09/10 – 2026/09/16 (S15) | #4 /76 | 3.90% | 54.9% | 32.7% |
| 2026/09/03 – 2026/09/09 (S15) | #3 /75 | 4.50% | 57.6% | 32.9% |
| 2026/08/27 – 2026/09/02 (S15) | #3 /75 | 5.60% | 62.7% | 32.9% |
| 2026/08/20 – 2026/08/26 (S15) | #3 /75 | 4.60% | 59.4% | 38.5% |
| 2026/08/13 – 2026/08/19 (S14) | #4 /74 | 4.40% | 53.6% | 42.7% |
| 2026/08/06 – 2026/08/12 (S14) | #5 /74 | 4.10% | 53.6% | 50.0% |
| 2026/07/30 – 2026/08/05 (S14) | #6 /74 | 3.50% | 52.2% | 58.2% |
| 2026/07/23 – 2026/07/29 (S14) | #6 /73 | 3.60% | 58.0% | 64.3% |
| 2026/07/16 – 2026/07/22 (S14) | #4 /73 | 4.50% | 59.1% | 56.1% |
| 2026/07/09 – 2026/07/15 (S14) | #2 /73 | 6.40% | 58.8% | 37.0% |
| 2026/07/02 – 2026/07/08 (S14) | #2 /72 | 8.40% | 59.9% | 29.4% |
| 2026/06/25 – 2026/07/01 (S14) | #2 /72 | 11.30% | 59.3% | 20.2% |
| 2026/06/18 – 2026/06/24 (S14) | #2 /72 | 10.10% | 63.9% | 15.9% |
Overall Stats by Rating Band
| Band | Weeks | Avg Win % | Avg Pick % | Avg Ban % | Best Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| <3500 | 16 | 54.9% | 4.7% | 40.7% | #1 |
| 3500–6000 | 16 | 51.3% | 3.7% | 39.9% | #2 |
| 6000–8000 | 16 | 48.6% | 4.3% | 38.9% | #1 |
| 8000+ | 16 | 56.7% | 5.2% | 36.4% | #2 |