Characters›Voidsaber

Overall Stats (<3500 band)
19 weeks tracked / Rank = pick rate rank within that week's band (ties share a rank). The denominator varies by week (about 39–72 characters, as new characters are added).
Overall Stats (3500–6000 band)
19 weeks tracked / Rank = pick rate rank within that week's band (ties share a rank). The denominator varies by week (about 39–72 characters, as new characters are added).
Overall Stats (6000–8000 band)
19 weeks tracked / Rank = pick rate rank within that week's band (ties share a rank). The denominator varies by week (about 39–72 characters, as new characters are added).
Overall Stats (8000+ band)
19 weeks tracked / Rank = pick rate rank within that week's band (ties share a rank). The denominator varies by week (about 39–72 characters, as new characters are added).
Weekly Trend (6000–8000 band)
Win Rate Trend
Pick Rate Trend
Ban Rate Trend
Hover (or tap) a point to see its value. See the weekly table below for exact figures. The line breaks for weeks before debut or with no data.
Weekly Stats Table (<3500 band)
| Week | Rank | Pick rate | Win rate | Ban rate |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026/10/01 – 2026/10/07 (S15) | #7 /77 | 2.50% | 57.4% | 39.8% |
| 2026/09/24 – 2026/09/30 (S15) | #7 /77 | 2.40% | 59.0% | 40.2% |
| 2026/09/17 – 2026/09/23 (S15) | #7 /76 | 2.60% | 54.7% | 40.5% |
| 2026/09/10 – 2026/09/16 (S15) | #7 /76 | 2.30% | 59.5% | 38.6% |
| 2026/09/03 – 2026/09/09 (S15) | #7 /75 | 2.60% | 60.1% | 39.6% |
| 2026/08/27 – 2026/09/02 (S15) | #6 /75 | 3.10% | 57.3% | 41.1% |
| 2026/08/20 – 2026/08/26 (S15) | #5 /75 | 3.10% | 54.6% | 44.8% |
| 2026/08/13 – 2026/08/19 (S14) | #9 /74 | 2.50% | 54.5% | 40.4% |
| 2026/08/06 – 2026/08/12 (S14) | #12 /74 | 2.30% | 57.2% | 51.8% |
| 2026/07/30 – 2026/08/05 (S14) | #8 /74 | 2.40% | 58.0% | 51.3% |
| 2026/07/23 – 2026/07/29 (S14) | #7 /73 | 3.20% | 61.6% | 54.1% |
| 2026/07/16 – 2026/07/22 (S14) | #6 /73 | 3.60% | 59.9% | 60.0% |
| 2026/07/09 – 2026/07/15 (S14) | #6 /73 | 3.20% | 57.7% | 53.5% |
| 2026/07/02 – 2026/07/08 (S14) | #10 /72 | 2.20% | 58.9% | 66.3% |
| 2026/06/25 – 2026/07/01 (S14) | #6 /72 | 3.30% | 58.3% | 68.6% |
| 2026/06/18 – 2026/06/24 (S14) | #2 /72 | 6.30% | 56.1% | 64.0% |
| 2026/06/11 – 2026/06/17 (S13) | #1 /70 | 11.40% | 61.2% | 66.3% |
| 2026/06/04 – 2026/06/10 (S13) | #1 /70 | 12.80% | 61.6% | 63.8% |
| 2026/05/28 – 2026/06/03 (S13) | #1 /70 | 15.70% | 62.2% | 63.9% |
Weekly Stats Table (3500–6000 band)
| Week | Rank | Pick rate | Win rate | Ban rate |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026/10/01 – 2026/10/07 (S15) | #11 /77 | 2.40% | 51.9% | 35.8% |
| 2026/09/24 – 2026/09/30 (S15) | #9 /77 | 2.50% | 52.2% | 34.8% |
| 2026/09/17 – 2026/09/23 (S15) | #5 /76 | 3.10% | 51.8% | 31.3% |
| 2026/09/10 – 2026/09/16 (S15) | #5 /76 | 3.00% | 51.7% | 33.9% |
| 2026/09/03 – 2026/09/09 (S15) | #4 /75 | 3.40% | 52.1% | 35.0% |
| 2026/08/27 – 2026/09/02 (S15) | #5 /75 | 3.60% | 52.4% | 36.0% |
| 2026/08/20 – 2026/08/26 (S15) | #6 /75 | 3.70% | 51.7% | 34.8% |
| 2026/08/13 – 2026/08/19 (S14) | #10 /74 | 2.60% | 51.3% | 43.5% |
| 2026/08/06 – 2026/08/12 (S14) | #10 /74 | 2.70% | 51.7% | 45.4% |
| 2026/07/30 – 2026/08/05 (S14) | #9 /74 | 2.70% | 52.5% | 47.9% |
| 2026/07/23 – 2026/07/29 (S14) | #7 /73 | 3.00% | 53.7% | 55.8% |
| 2026/07/16 – 2026/07/22 (S14) | #8 /73 | 3.10% | 53.8% | 56.5% |
| 2026/07/09 – 2026/07/15 (S14) | #5 /73 | 3.40% | 52.6% | 58.1% |
| 2026/07/02 – 2026/07/08 (S14) | #4 /72 | 3.50% | 59.5% | 68.3% |
| 2026/06/25 – 2026/07/01 (S14) | #3 /72 | 4.20% | 59.3% | 66.6% |
| 2026/06/18 – 2026/06/24 (S14) | #3 /72 | 5.20% | 59.9% | 63.1% |
| 2026/06/11 – 2026/06/17 (S13) | #2 /70 | 5.50% | 59.4% | 63.7% |
| 2026/06/04 – 2026/06/10 (S13) | #2 /70 | 6.00% | 59.2% | 61.5% |
| 2026/05/28 – 2026/06/03 (S13) | #2 /70 | 6.70% | 57.6% | 54.5% |
Weekly Stats Table (6000–8000 band)
| Week | Rank | Pick rate | Win rate | Ban rate |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026/10/01 – 2026/10/07 (S15) | #5 /77 | 3.50% | 47.7% | 26.0% |
| 2026/09/24 – 2026/09/30 (S15) | #6 /77 | 3.50% | 48.5% | 25.4% |
| 2026/09/17 – 2026/09/23 (S15) | #3 /76 | 4.50% | 48.3% | 19.3% |
| 2026/09/10 – 2026/09/16 (S15) | #3 /76 | 4.50% | 47.9% | 23.6% |
| 2026/09/03 – 2026/09/09 (S15) | #2 /75 | 4.90% | 47.9% | 23.1% |
| 2026/08/27 – 2026/09/02 (S15) | #2 /75 | 5.00% | 47.9% | 23.1% |
| 2026/08/20 – 2026/08/26 (S15) | #5 /75 | 4.50% | 48.4% | 22.6% |
| 2026/08/13 – 2026/08/19 (S14) | #3 /74 | 3.90% | 47.1% | 37.1% |
| 2026/08/06 – 2026/08/12 (S14) | #4 /74 | 4.10% | 47.8% | 40.8% |
| 2026/07/30 – 2026/08/05 (S14) | #4 /74 | 4.10% | 47.0% | 45.1% |
| 2026/07/23 – 2026/07/29 (S14) | #3 /73 | 4.60% | 48.7% | 54.9% |
| 2026/07/16 – 2026/07/22 (S14) | #2 /73 | 4.80% | 48.2% | 54.9% |
| 2026/07/09 – 2026/07/15 (S14) | #4 /73 | 5.40% | 47.7% | 53.8% |
| 2026/07/02 – 2026/07/08 (S14) | #3 /72 | 4.50% | 52.3% | 72.3% |
| 2026/06/25 – 2026/07/01 (S14) | #3 /72 | 5.20% | 52.5% | 69.9% |
| 2026/06/18 – 2026/06/24 (S14) | #3 /72 | 6.10% | 54.4% | 64.8% |
| 2026/06/11 – 2026/06/17 (S13) | #2 /70 | 6.60% | 53.2% | 63.2% |
| 2026/06/04 – 2026/06/10 (S13) | #2 /70 | 8.10% | 52.4% | 56.0% |
| 2026/05/28 – 2026/06/03 (S13) | #2 /70 | 9.80% | 51.5% | 45.6% |
Weekly Stats Table (8000+ band)
| Week | Rank | Pick rate | Win rate | Ban rate |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026/10/01 – 2026/10/07 (S15) | #3 /77 | 4.50% | 50.2% | 11.1% |
| 2026/09/24 – 2026/09/30 (S15) | #3 /77 | 4.60% | 51.4% | 12.5% |
| 2026/09/17 – 2026/09/23 (S15) | #1 /76 | 6.00% | 51.7% | 10.6% |
| 2026/09/10 – 2026/09/16 (S15) | #1 /76 | 5.70% | 51.6% | 12.0% |
| 2026/09/03 – 2026/09/09 (S15) | #1 /75 | 6.70% | 52.3% | 11.7% |
| 2026/08/27 – 2026/09/02 (S15) | #1 /75 | 7.10% | 52.2% | 9.6% |
| 2026/08/20 – 2026/08/26 (S15) | #1 /75 | 6.50% | 61.0% | 12.8% |
| 2026/08/13 – 2026/08/19 (S14) | #2 /74 | 5.60% | 49.1% | 17.9% |
| 2026/08/06 – 2026/08/12 (S14) | #1 /74 | 6.20% | 48.8% | 21.2% |
| 2026/07/30 – 2026/08/05 (S14) | #2 /74 | 5.70% | 48.3% | 27.0% |
| 2026/07/23 – 2026/07/29 (S14) | #1 /73 | 7.20% | 50.1% | 37.1% |
| 2026/07/16 – 2026/07/22 (S14) | #1 /73 | 7.40% | 50.3% | 36.0% |
| 2026/07/09 – 2026/07/15 (S14) | #1 /73 | 8.50% | 49.9% | 33.5% |
| 2026/07/02 – 2026/07/08 (S14) | #1 /72 | 9.10% | 56.6% | 56.7% |
| 2026/06/25 – 2026/07/01 (S14) | #1 /72 | 12.10% | 58.3% | 49.3% |
| 2026/06/18 – 2026/06/24 (S14) | #1 /72 | 12.80% | 62.2% | 47.9% |
| 2026/06/11 – 2026/06/17 (S13) | #1 /70 | 12.60% | 57.4% | 49.3% |
| 2026/06/04 – 2026/06/10 (S13) | #1 /70 | 14.40% | 56.1% | 42.3% |
| 2026/05/28 – 2026/06/03 (S13) | #1 /70 | 17.30% | 54.2% | 32.2% |
Overall Stats by Rating Band
| Band | Weeks | Avg Win % | Avg Pick % | Avg Ban % | Best Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| <3500 | 19 | 58.4% | 4.6% | 52.0% | #1 |
| 3500–6000 | 19 | 54.4% | 3.7% | 48.8% | #2 |
| 6000–8000 | 19 | 49.4% | 5.1% | 43.2% | #2 |
| 8000+ | 19 | 53.2% | 8.4% | 27.9% | #1 |